BACK TO CLASSIC BODYBUILDERS DATABASE
SHOP SUPPLEMENTS!



$35.95
BUY IT NOW
GAIN MUSCLE!
CytoSport Muscle Milk
1 Lb. $13.99
2.47 Lbs. $24.98
20 Packets $36.89
4.94 Lbs. $49.95

BUY IT NOW

LOSE FAT!
4 MuscleTech Hydroxycut Hardcore X
120 Caps $34.99
BUY IT NOW

BODYBUILDINGPRO.COM


Stats of Classic Bodybuilder Eugene Sandow


BodybuildingPro.com Bodybuilders Classic Bodybuilders Eugene Sandow



ALL ABOUT EUGENE SANDOW

Go to: STATS

Eugene Sandow

STATS
Back To Top

Name: Eugene Sandow

Birth Name: Friedrich Wilhelm Mueller

Date of Birth: April 25th, 1867

Place of Birth: Konigsberg, capital of East Prussia.

Height: 5'9 1/4"

Weight: 202 lbs.

Neck: 18"

Chest: 48"

Biceps: 19 1/2"

Forearms: 16 1/2"

Wrists: 7 1/2"

Waist: 30"

Hips: 42"

Quads: 26"

Knee: 14"

Calves: 18"

Ankle: 8 1/2"


**The name of the award for the top bodybuilding competition - The Mr. Olympia - was named after Eugene.

Links!



Nutrex Lipo 6 Lipo-6 by Nutrex is the first and only fat-burner that utilizes maximum strength liquid capsules for superior absorption and unprecedented results. Never before has a fat-loss formula offered such an advanced method of delivering powerful fat-burning compounds, quickly, effectively and safely. We guarantee, with Lipo-6 Liquid Capsules, you will experience far greater fat-burning results than with any other fat-burning product on the market today! BUY IT NOW Nutrex Lipo 6



E-Mail: Webmaster@BodybuildingPro.com